Members
 
 
 Current Members  
 
 
Dogs Name
Handler
DogStandard
 Arrow Mist Maverick (Mav)  
 Anne Looker  
 Large/Grade 7  
 Benjos Lace is Ace (Lace)  
 Bell Mcleish  
 Allsorts/Allsorts  
 Blackjack Nigel (Eddi)  
 Ros Carney  
 Medium/Grade 5  
 Borderstorm Aftershock (Shine)  
 Lisa Adamson  
 Large/Grade 3  
 Borderstorm Dare to Shock (Sidi)  
 Jackie Smith  
 Large/Grade 5  
 Borderstorm Now or Never (Kobe)  
 Jackie Smith  
 Large/Grade 7  
 Borderstorm Shock Wave (Wave)  
 Marilyn Murphy  
 Large/Grade 3  
 Broc MacKenzie (Mac)  
 Anne Looker  
 Large/Grade 5  
 Brook Matilda (Tilly)  
 Sara Peall  
 Large/Grade 4  
 Brynk of Chaos (Bryn)  
 Mel Trevor  
 Small/Allsorts  
 Chasmoor Megastar (Megan)  
 Sara Peall  
 Small/Grade 6  
 Check the Way to Go (Check)  
 Alex Bailey  
 Large/Grade 4  
 Cheer Me Up Charlie (Charlie)  
 Carol Garland  
 Allsorts/Allsorts  
 Cheynonis Vienese Whirl (Betsy)  
 Jayne Wilkinson  
 Small/Grade 7  
 Dare to Dabble (Gyp)  
 Alex Bailey  
 Large/Grade 3  
 Devongem Crystal Method (Devo)  
 Mark Laker  
 Large/Grade 7  
 Devongem Dante Rhyme (Rhyme)  
 Karen Laker  
 Large/Grade 7  
 Dreamorox Dare to Run (Ziji)  
 Karen Marriott  
 Large/Grade 6  
 Fenborders A Touch of Magic (Ginny)  
 Jill Oliver  
 Medium/Grade 7  
 Fenellark Rhapsody in Blue (Dave)  
 Niall Filshie  
 Large/Grade 1  
 Indistorm Go Trek (Trek)  
 Marilyn Murphy  
 Large/Grade 7  
 Indistorm Warning (Oz)  
 Julie Chapman  
 Large/Grade 7  
 It's a Poppa Dawg (Poppy)  
 Alex Bailey  
 Small/Grade 4  
 Its a Breeze (Breeze)  
 Bell Mcleish  
 Medium/Grade 5  
 Jewelruby Kirby Morgan (Kirby)  
 Mirella Ballestracci  
 Large/Grade 4  
 Jonanelle Wonder Stone  
 Amanda Austin  
 Large/Grade 3  
 Lyrichaline On A Mission (Quito)  
 Helen Ross-smith  
 Large/Grade 6  
 Meisterwerk Magic Monkey (Sonny)  
 Jill Oliver  
 Allsorts/Allsorts  
 Midnight Icy Blue (Frost)  
 Hannah Piercy  
 Large/Grade 4  
 Midnight Minnie Minx (Kerry)  
 Carol Garland  
 Large/Grade 4  
 Miss Marvelous Millie (Millie)  
 Carole Gray  
 Large/Grade 2  
 Molly Coddled (Molly)  
 Sylvia Stringer  
 Allsorts/Allsorts  
 Naxshivans Timely Agatha (Agi)  
 Linda Gilbert  
 Medium/Grade 1  
 Paddy Jack (Chester)  
 Gill Charles  
 Medium/Grade 6  
 Petnat a Touch Puzzling (Puzzle)  
 Karen Marriott  
 Large/Grade 7  
 Petnat Special Touch (Bilbo)  
 Karen Marriott  
 Large/Grade 7  
 Pimpernel Girl (Lulu)  
 Caroline Booth  
 Small/Grade 4  
 Prince Huggie (Huggie)  
 Jodie Shepherd  
 Small/Allsorts  
 Raylisa Have You In Stitches (Stitch)  
 Cheryl Bell  
 Medium/Grade 5  
 Redanmuir Shock Tactics (Shock)  
 Lisa Adamson  
 Large/Grade 7  
 Redcharisma Pandemonium (Tai)  
 Julie Chapman  
 Large/Grade 5  
 Rosmarinus Springloaded (Tali)  
 Anne Looker  
 Large/Grade 4  
 Scruffbag (Scruff)  
 Di Shepherd  
 Small/Grade 5  
 Sweet Maple Girl (Maple)  
 Carol Gibala  
 Medium/Grade 3  
 Tchitola Musket (Zola)  
 Jane Blackwell  
 Small/Grade 7  
 The Boomerang Boy (Boomer)  
 Gill Charles  
 Allsorts/Allsorts  
 The Lincolnshire Poacher (Freddy)  
 Jayne Wilkinson  
 Small/Grade 7  
 Tindalls Usselby Princess (Fifi)  
 Hayley Tindall  
 Small/Grade 7  
 Wenhanjem's Firestarter (Ember)  
 Wendy Benson  
 Medium/Grade 3  
 Wenhanjems Contact Light (Lunar)  
 Wendy Benson  
 Large/Grade 5  
 
 Click the header name to sort
 
    spacer  
   
 
 
SOATC
 
HOME
View Members
League Tables
Rosetteboard
Showpoints
Members Logon